Previous month
Next month
March 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Softball Scrimmage vs Anderson Co (if rain Sat. @ 12:30)
6 PM
–
8 PM
Home Game
9
10
11
12
13
Track Master Meet @ Male
Away Game
14
15
Track KYTrackXC 5K Showdown @ CAL
Away Game
16
Track Harry Greschel Invite @ CAL
Away Game
Softball @ Daviess Co ~ TBA
6 AM
–
7 AM
Away Game
17
Open Gym Grades 6th-8th Boys Basketball
5 PM
–
7 PM
Home Game
Open Gym Grades 6th-8th Volleyball
7 PM
–
9 PM
Home Game
18
Varsity Baseball @ Butler
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
Away Game
JV Baseball @ Butler
7 PM
–
8:30 PM
Away Game
19
20
Track Wednesdays at Walden @ Walden
Away Game
Varsity Baseball @ North Bullitt
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
Away Game
Varsity Softball vs Eastern
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
JV Softball vs Eastern
7 PM
–
8 PM
Home Game
21
22
23
Track Fern Creek Sprint Relays @ Fern Creek HS
Away Game
24
Open Gym Grades 6th-8th Boys Basketball
5 PM
–
7 PM
Home Game
Open Gym Grades 6th-8th Girls Basketball
7 PM
–
9 PM
Home Game
25
Softball All "A" District Tournament Holy Cross vs Beth Haven
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
Home Game
Baseball All "A" District Tournament Portland Christian vs Shawnee
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Softball All "A" District Tournament Game Portland Christian vs winner of Holy Cross/Beth Haven
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
Home Game
Baseball All "A" District Tournament Championship Game Holy Cross vs winner of Portland Christian/Shawnee
7 PM
–
8:30 PM
Home Game
Softball All "A" District Tournament Shawnee vs Presentation
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Home Game
26
Track Master Meet @ St. X
Away Game
**Match has been cancelled**Tennis (boys & girls) vs Brown School
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Home Game
Tennis vs Brown School
3:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
Home Game
27
Varsity Baseball @ Fern Creek
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
Away Game
Softball All "A" District Tournament Championship Game
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
Home Game
JV Baseball @ Fern Creek
7 PM
–
8 PM
Away Game
28
JV Baseball vs Eastern - Double header
5 PM
–
9 PM
Home Game
Varsity Softball @ Central Hardin
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
Away Game
JV Softball @ Central Hardin
7:30 PM
–
9 PM
Away Game
29
Varsity Baseball @ Green County (Tournament)
8:30 PM
–
10 PM
Away Game
30
Varsity Baseball @ Green County (Tournament)
6:30 PM
–
7 PM
Away Game
31
1
JV Baseball @ PRP (Tournament) - TBA
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Away Game
Varsity Baseball @ Bardstown Tournament Holy Cross vs Adair Co
4 PM
–
6 PM
Away Game
2
JV Baseball @ PRP (Tournament) - TBA
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Away Game
Varsity Baseball @ Bardstown (Tournament) - TBA
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Away Game
3
JV Baseball @ PRP (Tournament) - TBA
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Away Game
Varsity Baseball @ Bardstown (Tournament) - TBA
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Away Game
4
JV Baseball @ PRP (Tournament) - TBA
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Away Game
Varsity Baseball @ Bardstown (Tournament) - TBA
3 AM
–
3:30 AM
Away Game
5
6
Varsity Sofball @ Dixie Heights
11 AM
–
12:30 PM
Away Game
Varsity Softball vs Letcher Co Central @ Dixie Heights
2 PM
–
3:30 PM
Away Game
Varsity Baseball vs Danville
3 PM
–
4:30 PM
Home Game
Loading...