August
2022
Home Game
Away Game
Aug
1
Mon
Girls Soccer Varsity @ Mercy- Scrimmage
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Away Game
Aug
3
Wed
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Thomas Nelson Scrimmage
6 PM
–
7 PM
Home Game
Boys Soccer JV vs Thomas Nelson Scrimmage
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Home Game
Aug
8
Mon
Girls Soccer Varsity vs Butler
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Aug
9
Tue
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Waggener
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Aug
10
Wed
Boys Soccer Varsity vs St. Francis
5:30 PM
–
6 PM
Home Game
Aug
11
Thu
Girls Soccer Varsity vs Fern Creek
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Fern creek
7 PM
–
8 PM
Home Game
Aug
12
Fri
Boys Football Varsity @ Southern (Scrimmage)
6 PM
–
7 PM
Away Game
Aug
13
Sat
Girls Soccer Varsity @ Spalding (vs Pres)
11 AM
–
12 PM
Away Game
Aug
15
Mon
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Bullitt Central (TBA)
Away Game
Girls Soccer Varsity @ Bullitt Central (TBA)
Away Game
Girls Volleyball F, JV, V @ Butler (TBA)
Away Game
Girls Field Hockey Varsity vs Highlands Latin
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Aug
16
Tue
Girls Field Hockey Varsity vs Seneca
5 PM
–
6 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball JV vs Bethlehem
6 PM
–
7 PM
Home Game
Girl's Field Hockey Seneca vs Butler @ HC
6:30 PM
–
7 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball Varsity vs Bethlehem
7 PM
–
7:30 PM
Home Game
Aug
18
Thu
Boys Soccer Varsity @ Iroquois
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Away Game
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Apple Tournament (TBA)
6:30 PM
Away Game
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Seneca (vs Butler)
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Away Game
Aug
19
Fri
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Apple Tournament (TBA)
Away Game
Girls Volleyball Varsity @ Sunsphere in Knoxville (vs Showdown- TBA)
Away Game
Girls Soccer Varsity vs Brown
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Brown
7 PM
–
8 PM
Home Game
Aug
20
Sat
Boys Football Varsity @ Campbellsville Bowl (vs Taylor CO- TBA)
Away Game
Girls Volleyball Varsity @ Sunsphere in Knoxville (vs Showdown- TBA)
Away Game
Girls Field hockey Varsity Apple Tournament @ Sacred Heart (HC vs Francis Parker)
10:30 AM
Away Game
Aug
21
Sun
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Apple Tournament (TBA)
Away Game
Aug
22
Mon
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Butler Apple Tournament (Seneca vs. HC)
5 PM
Away Game
Girls Soccer Varsity vs Waggener
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball Freshman vs Eastern
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball JV vs Eastern
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball Varsity vs Eastern
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
Home Game
Aug
23
Tue
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Apple Tournament (TBA)
Away Game
Boys Soccer Varsity All A 6th Region 1st Round
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Aug
24
Wed
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Apple Tournament (TBA)
Away Game
Aug
25
Thu
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Apple Tournament (TBA)
Away Game
Girls Field Hockey Varsity vs Butler
5 PM
–
6 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball Freshman @ PRP
5 PM
–
6 PM
Away Game
Girls Volleyball JV @ PRP
6 PM
–
7 PM
Away Game
Girls Field Hockey Seneca vs PRP @ Holy Cross
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball Varsity @ PRP
7 PM
–
8 PM
Away Game
Aug
26
Fri
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Apple Tournament (TBA)
Away Game
Boys Football Varsity vs Iroquois
7 PM
–
8 PM
Home Game
Aug
27
Sat
Girls Volleyball Varsity @ Portland Christian (All A Regional - TBA)
Away Game
Girls Soccer Varsity Cougar Shout Out ( 12:30pm, 3pm)
10 AM
–
11 AM
Home Game
Aug
29
Mon
Boys Golf vs Desales @ Bobby Nichols
3:30 PM
–
4 PM
Away Game
Girls Volleyball JV @ Ft. Knox
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Away Game
Boys Football JV @ North Oldham
6 PM
–
7 PM
Away Game
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Francis Parker
6:30 PM
–
7 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball Varsity @ Ft. Knox
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
Away Game
Aug
30
Tue
Boys and Girls Golf vs PRP @ Bobby Nichols
3:30 PM
–
4 PM
Away Game
Girls Field hockey Varsity @ Seneca
5 PM
–
6 PM
Away Game
Girls Volleyball JV @ Beth Haven
5 PM
–
6 PM
Away Game
Girls Soccer Varsity vs Fairdale
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
Home Game
Girls Volleyball Varsity @ Beth Haven
6 PM
–
7 PM
Away Game
Boys Soccer Varsity vs Fairdale
7 PM
–
8 PM
Home Game